Hora local en Valencia:

Calendario de Agosto 2019

 

LUNES

MARTES MIÉRCOLES JUEVES  VIERNES SÁBADO DOMINGO

 

    1 2 3 4

5

Soneja

Benidoleig

6

Soneja

Benidoleig

Ayora

Zarra

Petrés

Pinoso

7

La Vall

Soneja

Benidoleig

Calpe

Xaló

Catadau

Algimia.A.

Petrés

Pinoso

8

Benafer

La Vall

Calpes

Cabanes

Soneja

Useres

Benidoleig

Calpe

Xaló

Nàquera

Ayora

Algimia.A.

Petrés

Silla

Pinoso

P.Sagunt

Cervera.M.

9

Benafer

Tormo

Castellón

Vallat

Calpes

Cabanes

Soneja

Pina.M.

Useres

Agost

Benidoleig

Calpe

Xaló

Nàquera

Utiel

S.A.Benagéber

Catadau

Algimia.A.

Petrés

Silla

Pinoso

P.Sagunt

Cervera.M.

Nules

Portell.M.

Torralba.P.

Miramar

Tarbena

10

Benafer

La Vall

C.Arenoso

Barracas

Tormo

Culla

Castellón

Vallat

Calpes

Cabanes

Soneja

Pina.M.

Zucaina

Sueras

Xilxes

Useres

Agost

Mata

Calpe

Xaló

Meliana

Nàquera

Utiel

S.A.Benagéber

Catadau

Ayora

Algimia.A.

Moncada

Petrés

Silla

P.Sagunt

Puig

Cervera.M.

Moncofa

Nules

Portell.M.

Vinaròs

Tarbena

11

Benafer

La Vall

Castellón

Cabanes

Pina.M.

Useres

Agost

Calpe

Xaló

Vilavella

S.A.Benagéber

Algimia.A.

Silla

Albocàsser

Cálig

Cervera.M.

Chóvar

Nules

Villafranca.C.

Tarbena

12

Castellón

Calpe

Vilavella

Ayora

Silla

Albocàsser

Cálig

Catí

Chóvar

Pobla.T.

13

S.Ferrer

Ayódar

Sueras

Mata

Vilavella

Silla

Albocàsser

Almedíjar

Arañuel

Cálig

Chóvar

Pobla.T.

Portell.M.

Rosell

Villar.A.

Turís

14

S.Ferrer

Ayódar

Barracas

Castellón

Xilxes

Vilavella

Ayora

Museros

Almedíjar

Arañuel

Catí

Cedramán

Chóvar

Pobla.T.

Moncofa

Portell.M.

Vilafamés

Ademuz

Faura

Villar.A.

Turís

15

S.Ferrer

C.Arenoso

Castellón

Zucaina

Almedíjar

Arañuel

Cedramán

Chóvar

Vilafamés

Ademuz

Yátova

Castalla

Turís

16

S.Ferrer

Culla

Zucaina

Sueras

Albocàsser

Almedíjar

Arañuel

Argelita

Cálig

Canet.R.

Catí

Chóvar

Pobla.T.

Vilafamés

Ademuz

Alcublas

Alginet

Benissanó

Faura

Rosell

Castalla

Moixent

Turís

17

S.Ferrer

Ayódar

C.Arenoso

Barracas

Zucaina

Sueras

Xilxes

Rafelbunyol

Moncada

Albocàsser

Almedíjar

Arañuel

Argelita

Atzeneta.M.

Borriol

Cálig

Canet.R.

Catí

Chóvar

Toro

Pobla.T.

Moncofa

Traiguera

Vilafamés

Vinaròs

Ademuz

Alcublas

Alginet

Chiva

Faura

Rosell

Villar.A.

Castalla

Moixent

Sollana

Turís

18

Barracas

Teresa

Nules

Vilavella

Museros

Albocàsser

Arañuel

Canet.R.

Toro

Traiguera

Vilafamés

Alginet

Chiva

D.Aguas

Villar.A.

Castalla

Moixent

Sollana

Turís

19

Nules

Vilavella

Traiguera

Alginet

Chiva

Benicarló

Moixent

Sollana

Onda

20

Nules

Atzeneta.M.

Traiguera

Alcublas

Alginet

Chiva

Benicarló

Lliber

Moixent

Sollana

Castellnovo

Onda

Estivella

Vallada

Villamarxant

Verger

21

Nules

Faura

Atzeneta.M.

Borriol

Traiguera

Alginet

Chelva

Chiva

Faura

Benicarló

Lliber

Moixent

Sollana

Castellnovo

Jana

Morella

Onda

Estivella

Montserrat

Vallada

Villamarxant

Verger

V.Laguar

22

Nules

Atzeneta.M.

Borriol

Castellfort

Cirat

Alcublas

Alfafar

Alginet

Chiva

Benicarló

Lliber

Moixent

Sollana

Castellnovo

Jana

Onda

Estivella

Godelleta

Montserrat

Vallada

Villamarxant

Moralet

V.Laguar

23

Nules

Alcàsser

Atzeneta.M.

Borriol

Castellfort

Cirat

Albalat.S.

Albalat.T.

Alborache

Alcublas

Alfafar

Alginet

Chiva

Benicarló

Sollana

Castellnovo

Espadilla

Geldo

Jana

Emperador

Estivella

Godelleta

Montserrat

Pobla.F.

Vallada

Villamarxant

Moralet

V.Laguar

24

A.Tarongers

Massamagrell

Alcàsser

Puig

Atzeneta.M.

Benassal

Borriol

Castellfort

Cirat

Albalat.S.

Alborache

Alfafar

Alginet

Chiva

Sollana

Alcora

Castellnovo

Espadilla

Forcall

Geldo

Jana

Onda

Estivella

Godelleta

Montserrat

Pobla.F.

Moralet

25

Alcàsser

Borriol

Alfafar

Chiva

Castellnovo

Geldo

Jana

Godelleta

Ollería

Moralet

26

A.Patriarca

Alcàsser

Alcalà.X.

Geldo

Jana

Torreblanca

Montesa

Montroy

Ollería

27

Alcàsser

Benassal

Alcalà.X.

Alcora

Cinctorres

Forcall

Geldo

Llocnou

Montesa

Montroy

Ollería

28

Benaguacil

Moncada

Alcàsser

Benassal

Alcalà.X.

Alcora

Cinctorres

Geldo

Ollería

29

Benaguacil

Moncada

Alcàsser

Benassal

Alcora

Geldo

Torás

Montroy

Moralet

 

30

Benaguacil

Moncada

Alcàsser

Algimia.A.

Caudiel

Eslida

Albalat.S.

Barrio.C.

Alcora

Cinctorres

Forcall

Torás

Montroy

Pobla.F.

Moralet

31

Benaguacil

Moncada

Alcàsser

Alcalà.X.

Benassal

Caudiel

Albalat.S.

Barrio.C.

Alcora

Cinctorres

Forcall

Torás

Vila-real

Montroy

Pobla.F.

Moralet

Xàbia

1

Moncada

Alcàsser

Barrio.C.

Alcalà.X.

Torás

Moralet

Xàbia

Redes Sociales