Hora local en Valencia:

Calendario de Agosto 2016

 

LUNES MARTES MIÉRCOLES JUEVES  VIERNES SÁBADO DOMINGO

 1

Museros

Cabanes

Pinoso

La Vall

Orba

2

Museros

Náquera

Cabanes

Pinoso

La Vall

Orba

Gata.G

Museros

Náquera

Pedralba

Cabanes

Pinoso

La Vall

Orba

Gata.G

Soneja

4

Alfara

Museros

Náquera

Pedralba

Benadressa

Cabanes

Oropesa

Pinoso

La Vall

Simat.V.

Gata.G

Segart

Soneja

Vilavella

5

Alborache

Alfara

Ayora

Meliana

Museros

Náquera

Pedralba

Antonio.B.

P.Sagunt

Benadressa

Cabanes

Serratella

Torre.D.

Useres

Pavía

Pinoso

Toga

La Vall

Simat.V.

Orba

Pamis

Gata.G

Agost

Segart

Vilar.C.

Soneja

Torralba.P.

Vilavella

Giraba

6

Alborache

Alfara

Massamagrell

Meliana

Náquera

Pedralba

Antonio.B.

P.Sagunt

Benadressa

Cabanes

Torre.D.

Useres

Calpes

Oropesa

Pavía

Pinoso

Toga

La Vall

Simat.V.

Teulada

Orba

Pamis

Agost

Puig

Segart

Vilar.C.

Vinarós

Catadau

Chiva

Foios

Moncada

Soneja

Torralba.P.

Vilavella

Giraba

7

Pedralba

Antonio.B.

P.Sagunt 

Cabanes

Chóvar

Torre.D.

Calpes

Pinoso

Toga

La Vall

Simat.V.

Teulada

Calpe

Agost

Segart

Vilar.C.

Vinarós

Catadau

Càlig

8

Ayora

Antonio.B.

P.Sagunt

Aielo.M.

Chóvar

Useres

Calpes

Toga

Benidoleig

Teulada

Calpe

Catadau

Càlig

P.Tornesa

9

Antonio.B.

Turís

P.Sagunt

Chóvar

Useres

Pavía

Toga

Benidoleig

Calpe

Giraba

P.Tornesa

10

Ayora

Antonio.B.

Turís

P.Sagunt

Chóvar

Toga

Cervera.M.

Benidoleig

Calpe

Catadau

P.Tornesa

11

Ademuz

Turís

P.Sagunt

Chóvar

Useres

Oropesa

Toga

Cervera.M.

Benidoleig

Calpe

Càlig

Vilavella

P.Tornesa

Silla

12

Ademuz

Ayora

Turís

P.Sagunt

Chóvar

Toga

Cervera.M.

Benidoleig

Catadau

Càlig

Alginet

Vilavella

Cortes.A.

F.Ayodar

P.Morella

Tormo

P.Tornesa

Llucena.C.

Villar.A.

Utiel

Olleria

Silla

13

Ademuz

Turís

Chóvar

Villafranca.C.

Oropesa

Pavía

Cervera.M.

Vinarós

Moncada

Càlig

Alginet

Vilavella

Cortes.A.

Moncofa

Araya

F.Ayodar

P.Morella

Tormo

Albocàsser

Llucena.C.

Villar.A.

Utiel

Olleria

Castalla

P.Farnals

Xodos

14

Ademuz

Ayora

Museros

Turís

Useres

Cervera.M.

Puig

Vinarós

Alginet

Cortes.A.

F.Ayodar

Tormo

Utiel

Olleria

Castalla

Silla

Faura

Xodos

15

Turís

Llucena.C.

Villar.A.

Utiel

Olleria

Castalla

Faura

16

Alginet

P.Morella

Castalla

Faura

Alfondeguilla

Ayódar

Almedijar

17

Chiva

Alginet

Moncofa

Verger

Xodos

Alfondeguilla

Coves.V.

Xilxes

Matet

Ayódar

Almedijar

S.V.Piedrahita

Costur

Montserrat

Náquera

Vilafamés

18

Museros

Oropesa

Chiva

Alginet

Moncofa

Faura

Verger

Alfondeguilla

Coves.V.

Matet

Ares.M.

Almedijar

S.V.Piedrahita

Costur

Montserrat

Náquera

Albocàsser

Vilafamés

Argelita

19

Chiva

Alginet

Villar.A.

Verger

Alfondeguilla

Coves.V.

Matet

Vistabella

Ares.M.

Almedijar

S.V.Piedrahita

Costur

Montserrat

Náquera

Albocàsser

Vilafamés

Argelita

 

20

Oropesa

Puig

Moncada

Alginet

Cortes.A.

Borriol

Moncofa

Villar.A.

Faura

Verger

Monóvar

Coves.V.

Xilxes

Matet

Vistabella

Ayódar

Almedijar

S.V.Piedrahita

Costur

Montserrat

Náquera

Albocàsser

Vilafamés

Argelita

21

Vilavella

Olleria

Coves.V.

Matet

Montserrat

Albocàsser

Vilafamés

22

Vilavella

Monóvar

Coves.V.

Montserrat

Castellnovo

 

23

Vilavella

Montserrat

Castellnovo

24

Vilavella

Borriol

Vistabella

Montserrat

25

Oropesa

Puig

Chiva

Vilavella

Borriol

26

Borriol

Vistabella

Alfara.P.

27

Oropesa

Puig

Vilavella

Borriol

Vistabella

28

Borriol

 

29

30

Vilavella

31        

Redes Sociales